• Interface: 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports, (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
  • Network Media: 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m), 100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e, 6 or above cable (maximum 100m), 1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF 1000Base-L X:62.5μm/50μm MM(2m~550m) or 10μm SMF(2m~5000m)
  • Fan Quantity: Fanless
  • Exchange Capacity: 48G
  • Packet Forwarding Rate: 35.7Mpps
  • Mac Address Table: 8K
  • Packet Buffer Memory: 1.5Mb
  • Jumbo Frame: 15000 Bytes
  • Port VLAN: Yes
  • Product Size: 440mm* 180mm*44mm(L*W*H)

WI-SG124F

AMD55,000.00Price
Brand
Option
  • 01659

  • Facebook - Белый круг

wlan.am

WLAN.am is an e-store platform of Topaz-95 LLC

Address: 33a, M.Baghramyan Ave., Yerevan 0019, Armenia.

Tel: +374 99 200 110

Idram